Facebook Contacto
Cerrar

Liga Deportiva del Oeste


Alberdi 237, Junín

Buenos Aires, Argentina


0236 442-1554 | 463-1554

contacto@ligadeloeste.com.ar

CAT
HORA
CANCHA
ARBITRO
1° ASISTENTE
2° ASISTENTE
DEFENSORES SALTO vs VILLA ITALIA SALTO
21:00
DEFENSORES SALTO
FELLOGA RODRIGO
BONO
LOPEZ HECTOr
SUB 23
19:00
DEFENSORES SALTO
BONO
FELLOGA RODRIGO
LOPEZ HECTOr

COMPANIA SALTO vs SPORT SALTO
15:30
COMPANIA SALTO
BARRAGAN JORGE
MARTIN MARCELO
GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE
SUB 23
13:30
COMPANIA SALTO
MARTIN MARCELO
BARRAGAN JORGE
GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE

DEFENSA vs AMBOS MUNDOS
15:45
DEFENSA
PANIAGUA JUAN
LOPEZ HECTOr
OCHOAISPURO
14:30
DEFENSA
LOPEZ HECTOr
OCHOAISPURO
PANIAGUA JUAN
13:30
DEFENSA
LOPEZ HECTOr
OCHOAISPURO
PANIAGUA JUAN
10°
12:30
DEFENSA
OCHOAISPURO
LOPEZ HECTOr
PANIAGUA JUAN

ORIGONE vs NEWBERY
15:45
ORIGONE
RIVERO JOHEL
FELLOGA RODRIGO
BRUNO OSCAR
14:30
ORIGONE
FELLOGA RODRIGO
RIVERO JOHEL
BRUNO OSCAR
10°
13:30
ORIGONE
BRUNO OSCAR
FELLOGA RODRIGO
RIVERO JOHEL

RIVADAVIA JUNIN vs RIVER JUNIN
15:45
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
NUÑEZ
RIVAROLA
GASPARI CARLO
14:30
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
RIVAROLA
GASPARI CARLO
NUÑEZ
13:30
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
RIVAROLA
GASPARI CARLO
NUÑEZ
10°
12:30
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
GASPARI CARLO
RIVAROLA
NUÑEZ

RIVADAVIA LINCOLN vs B.A.P
15:45
RIVADAVIA LINCOLN
DEMARO HUGO
LAZZARO
PALLERO VICTOR
14:30
RIVADAVIA LINCOLN
LAZZARO
PALLERO VICTOR
DEMARO HUGO
13:30
RIVADAVIA LINCOLN
LAZZARO
DEMARO HUGO
PALLERO VICTOR
10°
12:30
RIVADAVIA LINCOLN
PALLERO VICTOR
LAZZARO
DEMARO HUGO

SARMIENTO vs INDEPENDIENTE
15:45
RIVER JUNIN
MORALES JULIO
AVENDAÑO F
RIVERO LT
14:30
RIVER JUNIN
AVENDAÑO F
RIVERO LT
MORALES JULIO
13:30
RIVER JUNIN
AVENDAÑO F
RIVERO LT
MORALES JULIO
10°
12:30
RIVER JUNIN
RIVERO LT
AVENDAÑO F
MORALES JULIO

VALACO FC vs C.U.S.A SALTO
16:00
C.U.S.A SALTO
A/D
s/d
s/d
SUB 23
14:00
C.U.S.A SALTO
A.D
s/d
s/d

VILLA BELGRANO vs MORENO
15:45
VILLA BELGRANO
BONO
DEMARO LUCAS
RODRIGUEZ REMI
14:30
VILLA BELGRANO
DEMARO LUCAS
BONO
RODRIGUEZ REMI
13:30
VILLA BELGRANO
DEMARO LUCAS
BONO
RODRIGUEZ REMI
10°
12:30
VILLA BELGRANO
RODRIGUEZ REMI
DEMARO LUCAS
BONO

DEFENSA vs AMBOS MUNDOS
15:30
DEFENSA
NUÑEZ
DEMARO LUCAS
RIVAROLA
13:45
DEFENSA
DEMARO LUCAS
LAZZARO
RIVAROLA
12:30
DEFENSA
DEMARO LUCAS
LAZZARO
RIVAROLA
11:30
DEFENSA
RIVAROLA
LAZZARO
DEMARO LUCAS
PRE10M
10:30
DEFENSA
LAZZARO
s/d
s/d

ORIGONE vs NEWBERY
15:30
ORIGONE
DEMARO HUGO
SCHMOLL
BOGADO MATIAS OSCAR A.
13:30
ORIGONE
SCHMOLL
BOGADO MATIAS OSCAR A.
DEMARO HUGO
12:30
ORIGONE
BOGADO MATIAS OSCAR A.
SCHMOLL
DEMARO HUGO

RIVADAVIA JUNIN vs RIVER JUNIN
15:30
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
CALOGERO ALDO
BONO
GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE
13:45
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
BONO
GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE
RODRIGUEZ REMI
12:30
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
BONO
GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE
RODRIGUEZ REMI
11:30
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE
BONO
RODRIGUEZ REMI
PRE10M
10:30
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
RODRIGUEZ REMI
s/d
s/d

RIVADAVIA LINCOLN vs B.A.P
12:15
RIVADAVIA LINCOLN
MORALES JULIO
AVENDAÑO F
RIVERO LT
11:00
RIVADAVIA LINCOLN
AVENDAÑO F
MORALES JULIO
RIVERO LT
10:00
RIVADAVIA LINCOLN
RIVERO LT
AVENDAÑO F
MORALES JULIO

SARMIENTO vs INDEPENDIENTE
15:30
RIVER JUNIN
CALOGERO F
FELLOGA RODRIGO
RIVERO JOHEL
13:45
RIVER JUNIN
RIVERO JOHEL
FELLOGA RODRIGO
BRUNO OSCAR
12:30
RIVER JUNIN
FELLOGA RODRIGO
BRUNO OSCAR
RIVERO JOHEL
11:30
RIVER JUNIN
BRUNO OSCAR
FELLOGA RODRIGO
RIVERO JOHEL
PRE10M
10:30
RIVER JUNIN
BRUNO OSCAR
s/d
s/d

VILLA BELGRANO vs MORENO
15:30
VILLA BELGRANO
PICCA DANIEL
JARA
CASCO GUILLERMO
13:45
VILLA BELGRANO
CASCO GUILLERMO
JARA
OCHOAISPURO
12:30
VILLA BELGRANO
CASCO GUILLERMO
OCHOAISPURO
JARA
11:30
VILLA BELGRANO
JARA
CASCO GUILLERMO
OCHOAISPURO
PRE10M
10:30
VILLA BELGRANO
OCHOAISPURO
s/d
s/d

ORIGONE vs SARMIENTO
13:30
ORIGONE
SCHMOLL
LOPEZ HECTOr
BRUNO OSCAR
15:30
ORIGONE
LOPEZ HECTOr
BRUNO OSCAR
SCHMOLL
10°
16:30
ORIGONE
BRUNO OSCAR
SCHMOLL
LOPEZ HECTOr

RIVADAVIA LINCOLN vs B.A.P
21:30
JUVENTUD LINCOLN
DEMARO LUCAS
RIVERO JOHEL
FELLOGA RODRIGO

ORIGONE vs SARMIENTO
13:30
ORIGONE
PANIAGUA JUAN
DEMARO LUCAS
LAZZARO
15:45
ORIGONE
DEMARO LUCAS
PANIAGUA JUAN
LAZZARO
17:00
ORIGONE
LAZZARO
DEMARO LUCAS
PANIAGUA JUAN

Liga Deportiva del Oeste • Alberdi 237, Junín, Buenos Aires, Argentina
0236 442-1554 | 463-1554 • contacto@ligadeloeste.com.ar