Facebook Contacto
Cerrar

Liga Deportiva del Oeste


Alberdi 237, Junín

Buenos Aires, Argentina


0236 442-1554 | 463-1554

contacto@ligadeloeste.com.ar

CAT
HORA
CANCHA
ARBITRO
1° ASISTENTE
2° ASISTENTE
B.A.P vs SARMIENTO
15:45
B.A.P
BARRAGAN JORGE
RIVAROLA
RIVERO JOHEL
14:30
B.A.P
RIVERO JOHEL
RIVAROLA
BARRAGAN JORGE
13:30
B.A.P
RIVAROLA
BARRAGAN JORGE
RIVERO JOHEL
10°
12:30
B.A.P
RIVAROLA
BARRAGAN JORGE
RIVERO JOHEL

BAIGORRITA vs AMBOS MUNDOS
15:45
BAIGORRITA
BONO
LAZZARO
PALLERO VICTOR
14:30
BAIGORRITA
LAZZARO
PALLERO VICTOR
BONO
13:30
BAIGORRITA
PALLERO VICTOR
BONO
LAZZARO
10°
12:30
BAIGORRITA
BONO
PALLERO VICTOR
LAZZARO

INDEPENDIENTE vs ORIGONE
15:45
INDEPENDIENTE
DEL FUEYO JUAN CARLOS
PANIAGUA JUAN
ZARANDON
14:30
INDEPENDIENTE
PANIAGUA JUAN
ZARANDON
DEL FUEYO JUAN CARLOS
10°
13:30
INDEPENDIENTE
ZARANDON
DEL FUEYO JUAN CARLOS
PANIAGUA JUAN

MORENO vs DEFENSA
15:45
MORENO
DEMARO HUGO
ASEF
LOPEZ HECTOr
14:30
MORENO
ASEF
DEMARO HUGO
LOPEZ HECTOr
13:30
MORENO
LOPEZ HECTOr
ASEF
DEMARO HUGO
10°
12:30
MORENO
DEMARO HUGO
ASEF
LOPEZ HECTOr

RIVADAVIA JUNIN vs VILLA BELGRANO
15:45
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
CALOGERO F
DEMARO LUCAS
MORALES JULIO
14:30
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
DEMARO LUCAS
CALOGERO F
MORALES JULIO
13:30
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
MORALES JULIO
DEMARO LUCAS
CALOGERO F
10°
12:30
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
MORALES JULIO
DEMARO LUCAS
CALOGERO F

B.A.P vs SARMIENTO
15:15
B.A.P
MORALES JULIO
AVENDAÑO F
RIVERO LT
14:00
B.A.P
AVENDAÑO F
RIVERO LT
MORALES JULIO
13:00
B.A.P
MORALES JULIO
AVENDAÑO F
RIVERO LT
PRE10M
12:00
B.A.P
RIVERO LT
s/d

INDEPENDIENTE vs ORIGONE
12:00
INDEPENDIENTE
BONO
FELLOGA RODRIGO
RIVAROLA
11:00
INDEPENDIENTE
RIVAROLA
BONO
FELLOGA RODRIGO

INDEPENDIENTE vs SARMIENTO
FEMENI
13:30
INDEPENDIENTE
RIVAROLA
BONO
FELLOGA RODRIGO

MORENO vs DEFENSA
15:15
MORENO
CALOGERO F
DEMARO LUCAS
OCHOAISPURO
14:00
MORENO
DEMARO LUCAS
CALOGERO F
OCHOAISPURO
13:00
MORENO
CALOGERO F
OCHOAISPURO
DEMARO LUCAS
PRE10M
12:00
MORENO
OCHOAISPURO
s/d
s/d

RIVADAVIA JUNIN vs VILLA BELGRANO
15:15
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
PANIAGUA JUAN
LAZZARO
LOPEZ HECTOr
14:00
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
LOPEZ HECTOr
LAZZARO
PANIAGUA JUAN
13:00
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
PANIAGUA JUAN
LAZZARO
LOPEZ HECTOr
PRE10M
12:00
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
LAZZARO
s/d
s/d

RIVADAVIA JUNIN vs SANTA ALICIA
FEMENI
16:30
INDEPENDIENTE
BONO
FELLOGA RODRIGO
RIVAROLA

UNNOBA vs PINTO
FEMENI
15:00
INDEPENDIENTE
FELLOGA RODRIGO
BONO
RIVAROLA

RIVER JUNIN vs NEWBERY
15:45
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
NUÑEZ
RIVAROLA
ASEF
14:30
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
RIVAROLA
ASEF
NUÑEZ
13:30
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
ASEF
RIVAROLA
NUÑEZ
10°
12:30
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
NUÑEZ
ASEF
RIVAROLA

RIVER JUNIN vs NEWBERY
15:15
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
SCHMOLL
LAZZARO
PALLERO VICTOR
14:00
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
LAZZARO
SCHMOLL
PALLERO VICTOR
13:00
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
PALLERO VICTOR
SCHMOLL
LAZZARO
PRE10M
12:00
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
LAZZARO
s/d
s/d

Liga Deportiva del Oeste • Alberdi 237, Junín, Buenos Aires, Argentina
0236 442-1554 | 463-1554 • contacto@ligadeloeste.com.ar